top of page

DEPARTED FRIENDS

If you have any information to add to this list,
please send it to Jill Rumoshosky Werner..
It is not necessary to have graduated from DFHS to be included on the list.
If they are connected to
 Dobbs Ferry schools in any way, they are part of our family.


To all of those people who supplied information for this list, thank you for allowing me to honor
the memories of our friends and loved ones from the Dobbs Ferry school system.

*Students are listed by their class year*
*The information within the parentheses is the date of death*
*Women are alphabetized by their maiden name*

Last updated 5-20-24

FACULTY AND STAFF

FACULTY

Constance S. Addabbo - MS/HS English, Asst. HS principal (1/15/15)
George Andrzejewski - MS/HS (9/4/22)
Louis Bellotto - 6th grade (circa 2008)
Allen Benezra - HS social studies (3/12/17)
George Blaha - HS music (7/24/77)
Betty Burbage - MS English, social studies (1/13/22)
Theresa "Terri" Callahan Noach - HS phys ed and coach (5/2/89)
Francesca Chamberlain (7/29/88)
Luc Colosuanno - MS/HS French
Elizabeth Costello - HS Spanish
Peter T. Dyer - HS coach (3/12/07)
Marjorie El Kadi - HS English (10/3/15)
Ruth Hallisy - Humanities English (5/10/89)
Clara Herbst - 3rd or 4th grade (7/12)
Grace Hildenbrand - 5th grade
Jack Holly - HS English
Ruth King - 2nd grade (9/10)
Stephen Kiss - HS English (7/18/23)
William F. "Bill" Kohl - HS coach (5/10/05)
Shelly Liftin - HS science and coach (12/11/20)
William Z. Lindsay - HS math, principal
Charles Luce - HS basketball coach (1/5/22)

FACULTY (con't)

Adrian Maloney - 8th Grade math
Marie McManus - HS English
Ed Meyers - Jr. HS science, HS wrestling coach (11/12)
Josephine Milani - (5/15/17) - HS French
Frank Miller - HS Latin and French teacher
Margaret "Peggy" Moffatt Gilman - HS Spanish (1/13/21)
Sandra Murphy - MS teacher (1/21/17)
Frances "Tahnee" Neill - 2nd through 5th grades (12/14/13)
Edward O'Brien - Asst. HS principal, HS business
Frank J. Petronis - HS typing, business
Barbara Pearce - 3rd and 4th grades (10/2409)
Glenn S. Polly - HS math (7/10/82)
Donald Robinson - HS music
James Sadewhite - Music (10/26/13)
Marianne Salabert - HS phys ed (1974)
Frances Sonz - HS art (4/12/88)
Joseph Wawrzycki - HS biology and baseball coach (12/6/22)
Robert Wechman - HS history (1/3/21)
Prentice Whitlock - HS math (8/15/09)
Michael Wood - HS English and social studies (Summer, 1983)
Henry "Hank" Zaranski - Coach (2/19/00)
Ms. Keith Zurliss - HS phys ed (10/5/78)

STAFF

Josephine Anderson - HS registrar
Robert Andreotti - Supt. of schools (2012)
Elvira Brooks (3/25/15) - HS office
Rose Carelli - HS cafeteria cook (2/23/21)
Angela Chebetar - School system office and SHS
Francesco (Frank) DeMaio - HS English teacher and guidance counselor (10/27/86) 
Tina Fisk - HS Youth Employment
Mrs. Frank - HS assistant principal
Grace Friend - Springhurst librarian (1960s-early 1970s)
Norman Haweeli - Elem. principal, DF schools superintendent
Barbara Henshaw - HS cafeteria (12/15/21)
Terry Luckett - HS secretary (2009)
William P. Manders - HS principal
John O'Mahoney - MS/HS principal
Norma Pasciucco - HS guidance office (9/28/11)
Anthony "Tony" Raff - DFHS custodial staff 1957-1983 (10/5/16) 
Olga Raff - Springhurst teacher's aide (2006)
Francis J. Shannon - Custodial staff (10/80)
Lily Wolff - Springhurst office (10/1/11)

CLASSMATES

Through the 1930s

Unknown Class Year

Lucy Ciancio Macchi (10/1/10)
Francis Cullen (10/4/86)
Tina Delaro
Gregory Hill (around graduation) 
Angelo Soave (12 years old)

1920s

Michael Taglio (9/00)
 

Class of 1928
Julia M. Dawson (8/14/09)
 

Class of 1929
Adeline Connola Pascocello (9/27/14)

1930s

Frances Delmerico
Patrick "Cutter" Delmerico (1/28/91)

 

Class of 1933
Helen Jordan Delmerico (12/29/97)
Charles H. Lester (1968)

 

Class of 1934
Orville D. "Eddie" Edwards (4/4/15)
 

Class of 1935
Florence Anna Lester McNamara - also 5th grade teacher, principal at MS and Springhurst (9/5/07)
Antoinette Marra Cardamone (4/16)

Class of 1936
Otto Max Frank (1/7/81)

Class of 1937
Edna May Lester Frank (12/26/08)
Josephine Bonadies Pisano (9/29/07) 

 

Class of 1938
Robert Buckhout (1/10/05 or 06)
 

Class of 1939
Lillian Coffey (12/23/09)

1940s

Robert D. Crawford (2001)
 

Class of 1940
Mary Bagley Rieke (1/11)
Frank Bohlinger (8/98)
Charles Baiano (3/28/07)
George Buckhout (1/9/95)
John Anthony DePaolo (2/5/05)
Charles Grande (11/19/08) 
Michael Jackman
John T. McCormick, Jr. (1987)
Winifred Murphy (1996)

 

Class of 1941
Robert "Porky" Collins (5/46)
Phyllis DeRosa Paretti (5/30/12)
Frank J. Fanelli (12/18/05)
Famie Hay (1/11)
Elvira Statuti Marconi - also office staff at HS (9/15/01)
James B. McCormick (7/23/44 - KIA, WWII)
Antoinette Tisi (7/76)

 

Class of 1942
Anne Bucci Brajevich (8/29/16)
Frank Golio (12/13/89)
Grace M. Petruzelli (10/25/14)

Class of 1943
Jeanne Bonadies (10/10/16)
Florence DeAstis Golio (4/2/15)
 

Class of 1944
Josephine C. Blunda (12/13/20)
Vito Blunda (8/17/97)
Tom Buchanan (2012)
Rosemary McDermott
McHenry (7/27/07)
Angelina Gagliardi (5/2/16)
Anthony Tisi (11/05)

 

Class of 1945
Josephine Barone-Annicchiarico (11/24/05)
Nancy Baviello McKenna (6/10/16)
Richard "Dick" Cuilty (12/16/14)

Jacqueline DeAstis Grochowski (1/7/24)
Michael R. Golio, Jr. (10/6/13) 
Albert "Skip" Tino (5/23/16)

 

Class of 1946
James Bova
John Bova (10/4/08)
Ernest Buckhout (2/15/88)
Ted Hill (4/16/93)
Mary Schiavo Hill (4/13/20)

Class of 1947
Mary Jean DePaolo Bova (9/12/15) - also staff aide at DFMS
Angela Marie DiDonato Raffa (6/18/13)

 

Class of 1948
Nicholas Belarge, Jr. (12/19/05)
Frank DePaolo (9/20/96) 
Stanley Paul Raff
a (2/6/02)
 

Class of 1949
John C. Byrne (11/15)
Lucy Ciancio Maachi
Frank DePaolo (9/30/96)
Joseph William DiDonato (8/2/14)
Dr. "Sandy" Littlejohn (2012 or 2013)
Donald Lindsay (2012 or 2013)
Priscilla Maihofer Buckhout (1/26/15)
Angelo "Sonny" Tisi (2/24/11)
Vincent K. Zarrilli (2/8/13)

1950s

Class of 1950
Richard A. Beckley Sr. (1/13/16)
Eileen Sheridan Basso (5/24/09)
Stewart Storms (6/14/18)

 

Class of 1951
Lucille DeAstis Golio (9/24/21)
Ar
lene Keiling Oros (1990)
Mary Ann Raffa (3/30/03)

 

Class of 1952
Vincent Carelli (6/15/19)
Harry Rudolph
Salvatore D. Marziale (4/26/12)
Lorenzo Raffa (3/15/17)

 

Class of 1953
Richard J. "Dick" Cavellero (10/9/16)
Patricia Diane Reilly (11/09)
Robert M. Scaperrotta (4/17/16)

 

Class of 1954
Constantina Macchi Duffy (7/27/14)

Class of 1955
Rita Baviello Belarge (6/12/11)
Andy Clapham
Sue Cox Reilly

Tommy DeFranza (10/17/11)
Angela Grande McCuiston
Robert O. Higgins (8/3/02)

Kathleen Keiling Trenholm
Susan Keller Burke - also attendance officer and assistant nurse (1/7/15) 
Jean Kellogg Fick (8/25/94)
Eleanor Leggerio Bock (1/23/13)
Skip McAfee
Alan Sanfilippo


Class of 1956
William Bray (11/23)
Arti
e Cavellero
Eileen DePaolo Fernandez
Alice Keiling Reilly (
12/7/16)
Anthony Leggiero (4/5/2020)
Florence Muscari Cavellero (7/15/14)
Barry Hart Talsky


Class of 1957
Lenny Balducci (12/28/99)
Matthew "Pete" Carey (6/10/10)
Eileen DePaolo Fernandez (8/23/15) 
Dickie Graham (8/11/02)
Stephen Neal Paul (10/21/12)
Lyle R. Polly (5/16/06)
Robert Reilly (1964 - KIA, Vietnam)
Robert Ritch, Sr. (10/19/14)

Class of 1958
Richard Abramshe (4/28/19)
Richard Alence (3/21/22)
Kenneth W. Graham (10/26/20)

Roy Alan Higgins (11/12/23)
Alan Kellogg (8/14)
Gloria Jean Leggiero Conn (8/7/22)

 

Class of 1959
Mary Ann Annicharico Murphy (5/4/22)
James "Jesse" Bachant (2007)
Ronald Bray (4/11/22)
Joseph Anthony Caparrotti (9/08)
Patty Clapham Johansson (1/24/15)
Joseph Marrucci (Beck) (3/30/12) 
Robert Morabito (5/68)
Carol Davidson Pollack
William McCarthy
Richard Ripps
Suella Weiland Henn (2015)

1960s

Class of 1960
Joe Balducci (4/8/20)
Charles Bjerke
John Bonadies
William Brockman
Phyllis Dumich
Robert Giovannetti
Fiore Golio
Jane Greeman
Michael B. Jacobson (12/11/22)
Polly Leggiero
Pete Lucie (9/30/22) 
Charles Messerich
Paul Puzzuoli
Patsy Raffa (9/30/02)
Irene Scheiblich
Marie Yozzo Hughes

 

Class of 1961
Eddie Bach
Isabel Bachant (2/23/96)
Richard Berman
Barbara Bray (2022)
Elvira "Vera" Broccoli Scatigno (10/12/19)
Leslie Davidson
Thomas Scott Dreaper (5/12/19)

Anne Flesch
Billy Morabito
Florence Mulligan
Carol Peters

Jim Roth (7/10/23)
Richard "Dickie" Sansevera (7/31/20) 
 

Class of 1962
Gene Ackerman (12/4/16)
Roni Sue Bernstein
Lois Bliss
Nicholas Bruno (8/10/16)
Lucille Ciancio Hennessy (3/20/20)
Linda Colavito Mignone (12/8/21)
Gail Fortson (6/29/14)
Michael Goodson (4/23)
Daniel J. Hogan (4/4/12)
Leroy Kissam (5/6/20)
Bobby LaSpina
Julian Morrow (5/27/11)
William O'Leary (10/19/19)
Marie Oleskwich Oelkers (7/19/21)
Richard Olsen (4/24/23)
Fred Sites
Sandy Sizemore (2/20)

 

Class of 1963
Donna Altieri (3/3/22)
George Delmerico (8/11/13)
Carol Eisenmann Keenberg (young)
John Finch (1/20)
Hugo Flesch (12/22/11)
Kit Glover (9/23/22)
Ed Hare (10/19/03)
Jim Higgins (9/9/00)
Joanne Liberato (1988)
Paul Lucie (late 1970s-early 1980s)
Judy Luviso Muller (2015)
Richard "Dick" McConnell (12/1/16)
Bill McGarr (circa 2001)
Roger Perkins
Louise Persinger (1998)

Rick Squillante (8/6/92)
Paul Swenson (10/16/21)
Barbara Tino DePerna(2/07)
Linda Kay Turton Berger (1/10/23)

Class of 1964
Tom Allison (10/17/14)
Tonie Biel (2/14/11)
Jane R. Bullowa (11/5/13)
Carol Chibnik Mulkern (3/3/14)
Bob DeBrosky (8/05)
Joseph Delio (7/5/17)
William Dickey (Fall, 2009)
Ed Dougherty (circa 2011)
Ernie Glinsman (circa 2011)
Paul Graham
Gene Greenblatt
Joseph Hasazi (12/8/20)
John C. Hendricksen (11/20/22)
Christopher Ishii (11/14/13)
Jane Kocur
Betty Ann Kowalchuk (elementary school)
Tim Moynihan (mid 1980s)
William J. Peters Jr. (7/25/19)
Bernadette Rieke Gotch (4-7-24)

Donald Silverstone (9-10-23)
Karen Slezia Lusk (2009)
Richard Walters (5/24)
Robert Wassmer (2/28/21)
Robert Wilson (1/8/68 - KIA, Vietnam)
Kai Winding (3/02)
Eric Zemnick (5/19/94)

 

Class of 1965
Maria "Mimi" Altamura (9/1/20)
Alan Richard Altieri (5/8/20)
Veronica Buckovich Bucci (7/19/98))
John Geraghty (4/20/07)
Bob Heck (12/3/10)
Susan Jochnowitz Goldberg (6/9/02)
Donald S. Kendall (11/21/89)
Stephan G. Kendall (4/27/68)
Steven Kroslak (12/4/97)
Lenore Lam (7/19/12)
Frank Lanteri
Bobby Marconi (7/11/20)
Ray McKenna (8/6/20)
Jean Newman Bergman (6/12/18)
Seymour David Oliner (4/14/07)
Don Tarricone (2/25/21)
Ming York Hum (10/7/10)


Class of 1966
Stewart Baltimore (3/23/12)
Seth Bloomberg (8/4/14)
Patty Breckels Altieri (2/10/22)
Michael Colavito (6/21/22)
Phil "Flip" Fernandez (2003)
Jules Fertig
Kathy Fitzpatrick
Jim Graham (3/96)
John Gray
Mike Holicky
John Jones
Corey Juanis
Robert Kazian (10/21/21)
Terrence Kiff
Diane Kolisch Seay (8/5/19)
Bruce Lederman (10/23/16)
Evelyn Miller Partridge (4/15/10)
Richard (Peter) Persinger (2/3/17)
Gerald (Jerry) Petruzzelli (12/11/17)
Vivian Ann Roberts Harding (6/12)
June Roth Graves (5/4/15)

Class of 1967
John Barbey (4/22/24)
Brent Bergman
Kay Bosley Edwards (8/13/18)
Victor "Butch" Bucci (12/23/90)
Richard Cohen (5/21/17)
Larry de Gersdorff (6/22/78)
Mark Delmerico (10/6/17)
Joseph G. DiGuglielmo (10/13/12)
Leo Dylewski (3/7/95)
Ed Fudjack
Jane Y. Ge
rsh Hecht (7/26/17)
Richard “Blake” Hackett (1/1/10)
Scott Heffner (3/19/14)
Carol Kohus Challis (3/8/13)
Jeff Meigs
Jan Miller (11/11/15)
Joe Newman (circa 1973)
Howie Pobiner (1/6/23)
Larry Ricci (4/10)
Larry Rosenberg (11/3/22)
Al Salvato (2006)
David Samuels
Charles "Charlie" Schiavo, Jr. (11/22/21)
Tom Stein (4/25/23)
Peggy Sullivan Santos (6/23/13)
David Untract (9/17/17)
Linda Wallin


Class of 1968
Rhonda Feder Farber (5/09)
Peter Lam
Deborah McDermott-Savino (1/16/19)
Tony Miano (7/9/09)
Steven Piko (11/15/06)
Joe Stagliano (1976)

MaryAnn Tino Miano (2/20/24)
Mark Witt (12/19/20)

 

Class of 1969
John Aubel (2/3/21)
Laura Barbey Marino (1979)
Mike Castiello (before 2004)
Eugenia "Donna" Dawson (10/8/13)
Tom Dearden (10/2/12)
Joan Epstein (1/18/75)

Bill Feigin (8/27/23)
Mary Ann Kelly (1/14/12)
Linda Lancelotti (circa 1989)
Ellen Newman White (6/4/14)
Richard Rudin (9/30/22)
Tony Sanfilippo (8/19/96)
Karen Spilke Hunter (9/2/05)
David Ethan Sussman (4/18/03)

1970s

Class of 1970
James Annicchiarico (10/16/09)
Guy Arco (4/22/22)
Victor Blaufox (2/25/21)
John Bucci (1/18/22)
Jordan Charney
Joe Cirillo (1/8/23)
Frank A. Cristello Jr. (10/8/94)
Rich Daubenbis (soon after graduation)
Brian Davis
Joe Delmerico (9/16/19)
Jean DeRossi

Frank Fortuso (10/31/23)
Aldo Ghisalbert (12/23/11)
Olafur Gislason (10/3/18)
Donna Grady Stambuk (1/10/18)
Richard Harris (circa 2016)
Jim Jackson
 (1971)
Karen Jacobs (2/28/16)
Simone Jansson (5/21)
Patricia Johnson
Joyce Kowalchuk (12/22/72)
Louise Marino Casella (6/1/20)
Mike Miano
Susan Oleskwich Winn (5/27/16)
Philip Burwell Persinger (9/8/20)
David Seid (soon after graduation)
Irene Stein Lord (2/11/16)

 

Class of 1971
Bob Beckman
Bobby Bray
Luann B. Bucci (10/5/15)
Ralph Bullowa
 (3/29/92)
David Holbert Dougherty (10/03)
Debbie Gordon (12/19)
Paddy Niles
Richie Raff (2012)
Tommy Ruotolo (2/14/
84)
Diane Slezia Platenyk
Peter Stone

Gary Vanstrom (4/6/23)

Class of 1972
Frank Annicchiarico (6/25/17)

Dominick Castiello
Louisa deGersdorff (1970s)
Donald R. Hoy (9/96) 

Brian Lavey (1980)

Ralph Odierno (5/13)

Roger Strong (6/18/13)

Karen Vitagliano (10/9/76)

Class of 1973
Howard Berk (8/29/89)
Robert Brown (5/3/23)
Ruth Caldara Brown (5/23/17)
Mary Cremin
Maria D'Agostino DeMichelle (2/8/11)
Shelley Eudene (2006)
Karen Gold

Carol Ann LoPinto McCarron (4/26/20)
Jonathan Samuels (4/89)
Barbara Tino (2/18)


Class of 1974
Dean Allison (3/4/16)
William C. Brennen (6/30/23)
Teresa Broccoli (2/8/92)
Jonathan Ishii (5/5/14)

Tammy Kuzmenko Frey (9/28/23)
Imbi Leetma (7/21/14)
Anthony "Tony" Ricci (3/31/16)

Frank Shannon (5/20/15)
Paul Walter (2/5/23)
Joseph Yarabek (3/7/06) 


Class of 1975
Kathie Beckmann (9/26/12)
Glenn Bucci
Ivan Cornell (10/26/16)

Kevin McCarron (10/31/18)
Judy Moccia Klein (12/16/23)
Frank C. Thuman 
Vinny Vitagliano

Class of 1976
Cheryl Anniccharico (2/25/19)
Leslie Anne Barton (3/25/01)
Bruce Batista (early 1980s)
Glenn Emerson (12/23/06)
Barbara Golio (11/1/21)
Jody James
Danny Klimas (1990)
Stewart Leith (mid-1970s)

Richard B. Sacks (5/16/21)
Dominick Turdo (9/02) 

Class of 1977
Mary Castiello
Paul Klimas (1988)
Clifford Marc Leavy (2004)

Class of 1978
Paul Bucci
Gerald Buch (12/10)
Dennis Burbridge (12/15/19)
Kim Cavallero
Maureen Diffley
Sumi Koide (9/19/88)
Lauren Ann McHenry Tumm (11/24/11)
Christine Ricci (5/26/16)
Joseph Sestito (11/20/10)
John J. Shannon (3/24/12)

Rick Steinhaus (9/6/23)
James C. Wright (8/3/10)
David Yapko (5/6/24)
John Yozzo Jr. (5/4/24)


Class of 1979
Joe Annicchiarico (12/20)
Joseph "Ace" Annicchiarico (2/22/17)
Bill Burley (1983 - KIA, Beirut)
Chris Dwyer
Keith Ess
Glenn Fernandez (12/17/07)
John Monteleon (1/13/17)
Lucia Gasparre Pellegrini (4/10)
Roland Hea (2/11/19)
Jimmy Heiss (10/6/16)
Michael Malfetano (6/21/21)
Kevin O'Connor (1984)
Jayne A. Pierce (7/10/17)

Lars Svensson (5/24/23)
Melinda Louise Tackett (7/21/12)
Emilio Turdo

Stephen Willsea (12/2/23)
Edward Thomas Zaranski (11/25/12)

1980s

Class of 1980
Edward Allen (12/26/17)
Anne Crawford Rizzo (1/15/19)
Kevin Dwyer
Kenneth Ess
Dianne Gordon Craig (6/15)
Anne Hogaboom (11/12/11)
Laurie Kelly
Mekolai "Nick" Kuzmenko (6/8/14)
Kevin Mack
Tony Romano (6/28/21)
Joseph Sanfilippo, Jr.
Jonathan Thuman
Ted Tormanides


Class of 1981
Joseph Bugliarelli (6/16)
John Burke (4th Grade)
Kenneth Ess (4/25/10)
Paul Golio III (3/10/16)

Bess Graham Latainer (8/31/23)
Jody Lavinio (9/9/15)
MaryEllen Porpora
Eric Zeisler (3/28/17)

Class of 1982
Martin "JR" Crumblish (disappeared 5/2/81)
Mike Genish 
Jenny McDonald (circa 1994)
Andy Peterson
Robert Wilsea (2/9/06)

Class of 1983
John V. Amendola (11/28/21)
Louis Ficano (12/22/13)
Tanya Kuzmenko (1/18/23)

Jeannie Kim (circa 1979)
Bill Neff (10/27/16)
John Romano (2/12/81)

William Sullivan (6/29/23)
Michael Tisi (6/06)
Stephen Zaranski (7/11/18)

Class of 1984
Maria Blasetti Cullen (11/26/04)
Donna Brown
Andy Fritz (12/19/17)
James Larson (4/13/15)

Robert LoCurto (12/2/23)
Robert Longworth (2005)
Scott Mulligan (12/26/13)

Class of 1985
Dean Broccoli (4/22/23)
Billy DeRossi (1968)
Jose Ferreira (9/29/21)
Marc Ohm
Douglas J. Schwartz (1987)
Mark Sw
eeting (5/22/21)

Class of 1986
John Krajeski (6/10/10)
Randy Lyman (2020)
Kathy Strickland-Poulos (4/1/13)

Class of 1987
Christopher F. Grauert (3/3/20)
Mike O'Connell (4/27/17)
Scott Ritch (1/21/23)
Mark Stuckmann

Class of 1988
Chai Eun Hillman (2010)
Gary Krajeski (10/18/21)
Kenny Mack (10/23/03)

Class of 1989
Dawn Brown (12/16/11)

1990s and Beyond

Class of 1990
Christopher Nevin (4/12/16)
Russel Stapleton (4/27/22)

Class of 1991
Arthur Renz

Class of 1992
Marcus Adams (12/4/17)
Mike Novotny (5/30/22)

Lance Teegarden (1/3/24)

Class of 1993
Erich Kern (11/11/00)

Class of 1994
Justin Bucci (7/1/11)

Class of 1995
Katie Foley (4/19/22)
Richard "Ricky" White, Jr. (4/10/09)

Class of 1997
Devin Stone (5/19/23)

Class of 1998
Robert Alvarez (8/30/18)
Tiffany Nava (8/29/03)
Jonathan Yanow (11-9-03)

Class of 2001
Raymond Delhay (8/3/18)
Brian Murphy (12/29/17)


Class of 2003
Whitney Delhay (1/27/14)

Class of 2006
Daniel Friedland (8/27/12)
Erik Legath (1/28/06)
Nolan Robert Ritch (3/11/18)

Class of 2007
Rachel Posner (12/29/14)
Isaac Ward (1/2/17)

Class of 2009
Nicholas Cass (11/19/16)

Class of 2012
Martha Corey-Ochoa (8/27/12)

Class of 2014
Sean Grogg (2/1/23)

Class of 2015
Irene Cruz (6/29/12)

Class of 2016
Eddy Carvalho (10/25/18)

Class of 2023
Aidan Duver (5/24/23)

bottom of page